Asian TV » Drama » Liu Shan Men
Name:

Liu Shan Men (2016)

Other name: The Legend of Liu Shan Men , Department Six ,
Director: N/a
Genre: Drama, History
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 40 Episodes
Release year: 2016
Status: Completed

During the Ming dynasty, a murder in the capital unravels a shocking conspiracy. A story about Liu Shan Men (Department Six) - its leader Shen Li Xing solving cases, seeking revenge and crushing rebellious forces. 


Tags:
Liu Shan Men, watch Liu Shan Men, watch Liu Shan Men eng sub, Liu Shan Men online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Liu Shan Men episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Liu Shan Men dub drama, watch Liu Shan Men ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Liu Shan Men ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Liu Shan Men ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Liu Shan Men english subtitle, Liu Shan Men full , Liu Shan Men episode final, watch Liu Shan Men free drama online, watch online Liu Shan Men in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Liu Shan Men asian tv, Liu Shan Men Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Sapai TKO (2019)

    Sapai TKO 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Rawich hired Rakfah to become his wife to prevent his mother from arranging a marriage with him to Pimdeuan. Little did Rawich knew his mother was not going to stop interfering in his love life. So when Rakfah moved into the house the war between mother ...
  • Completed

    Jue Jing Zhu Jian (2020)

    Jue Jing Zhu Jian 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, History, War
    Country:
    Chinese
    A drama to commemorate the th anniversary of the Gutian Congress since December . It tells the story of a Red Army that overcame many differences to adhere to its mission to promote agriculture. Source chinesedrama.info Edit Translation Nederlands Polski ...
  • Ep 19 RAW

    Wan Nee Tee Ror Khoi (2013)

    Wan Nee Tee Ror Khoi 2013
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Two people who lost touch over the years and have found each other again. Om is playing a prince who had to flee his country along with is mother and adopted sister Marnfah Chatâhis father was being overthrown by his uncle. They had no choice but to ...
  • Ep 14 RAW

    Animal Whisper (2020)

    Animal Whisper 2020
    Genre:
    Animation, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    A show about communication with pets where all the stories are connected through the pet perspective to explore the relationship between human nature and family.nbsp
RANDOM
  • Complete

    One Sunny Day (2014)

    One Sunny Day (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Kim Jiho is a broken hearted man who winds up in Jeju Island for a work project but he keeps running into a girl. Both of them get robbed and have to sleep in the same guest house. They depend on each other for a day as his wallet and her phone got ...
  • Completed

    We Are Young 2019 (2019)

    We Are Young 2019 (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    This is a story about growth of youths ranging from years. It is about the youths finding their dreams whilst experiencing lifeâs realities forming new friendships and losing some and coping with the challenges of love.nbsp
  • Completed

    Mohan Kumar Fans (2021)

    Mohan Kumar Fans (2021)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Other
    A talented veteran actor Mohan Kumar is back on the big screen through a critically acclaimed film and those around him raise his hopes on great recognitions coming his way through the project. His path towards glory however isnt easy.
  • Completed

    SHINee's Back (2018)

    SHINee's Back (2018)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Korean
    SHINee is launching a reality program with their upcoming comeback Each episode of âœSHINeeâs BACKâ will be built off the title of a different SHINee hit track. The program will showcase the process of the group preparing for their comeback share ...
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Katakoi Gourmet Nikki (2020)

    Katakoi Gourmet Nikki (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tokoro Madoka works at a publishing company and is an editorial staff of Juice a monthly manga for young women. She has not experienced real love even though she is . Madoka is in love with Hakkaku Naoya a popular colleague in the sales department. When ...
  • Complete

    Blood Of Youth (2016)

    Blood Of Youth (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Blood Of Youth
  • Completed

    Snake: Fall of a City (2020)

    Snake: Fall of a City (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Racer Lin Chuang admired his rival Liang Zi a pungent and hearty beauty and followed her in the desert offroad race. At night on the track the supply station where everyone rested was attacked by a mysterious monster at night. After Lin Chuang and his ...
  • Completed

    A Boy and Sungreen (2019)

    A Boy and Sungreen (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Bo Hee is a sensitive high schooler raised by his mother. When he accidentally learns that his supposedly dead father may not be dead after all Bo Hee goes off on a search with his BFF Nokyang nicknamed Sungreen in tow. While trying to fill the void left ...
Loading...