Asian TV » Drama » Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Name:

Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo (2016)

Other name: 달의 연인-보보경심 려
Director: Kim Kyu-Tae
Genre:
Country: Korean
Runtime: Monday & Tuesday 22:00
Release year: 2016
Status: Complete

When a total eclipse of the sun takes place, Hae-Soo (IU) travels back in time to the Goryeo era. There, she falls in love with Wang So (Lee Joon-Gi) who makes other people tremble with fear.


Tags:
Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo eng sub, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo dub drama, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo english subtitle, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo full , Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo episode final, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo free drama online, watch online Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo asian tv, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Tears of Happiness (2008)

    Tears of Happiness 2008
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    A chinese remake of Litre of Tears. While on vacation with his girlfriend Gu YihangLiu Enyou hires He TongyaoJin Sha as their tour guide inadvertantly causing her to get in a car accident. After the accident she learned that she had spinocerebellar ...
  • Completed

    Churasan 3 (2004)

    Churasan 3 2004
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Eri could not understand what Keitatsu was thinking when he disappeared before his wife Shoko gave birth. Fumiya becomes unusually harsh when talking to Eri. Mihoko who is seriously ill asks Eri if theres a good place that can look after her daughter ...
  • Completed

    Malkin (2017)

    Malkin 2017
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    When Yawar marries the greedy and selfserving Gulnaz Yawars mother refuses to accept her and transfers all of her property to her younger son. Will Gulnaz be able to maintain her grip on the household Written by Sarwat Nazir amp directed by Syed Wajahat ...
  • Completed

    Wake Up Ladies (2018)

    Wake Up Ladies 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    Nat Sirsukmahaanand M.D. a neurologist does not only treat the physical diseases of his patients but also their personal problems. Follow along on his case studies of various women with all different backgrounds and personalities yet with one thing in ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    The Soul-Mate (2018)

    The Soul-Mate (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Jang Soo is a judo instructor who loves his daughter more than anything in the world but indifferent to the fellow neighbors. One day Jang Soo realizes that he can see Tae Jin a ghost who used to be a devoted police officer. Jang Soo pretends he cant see ...
  • Completed

    Ring (1998)

    Ring (1998)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Japanese
    Two teenagers Masami and Tomoko talk about a videotape recorded by a boy in Izu which is fabled to bear a curse that kills the viewer seven days after watching. Tomoko reveals that a week ago she and three of her friends watched a weird tape and received ...
  • Completed

    Hidden Singer: Season 3 (2014)

    Hidden Singer: Season 3 (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    What if a legendary singer and fans who want to be like himher sing together behind the stage Can you recognize the real singerâs voice without looking at them The game begins nownbsp
  • Completed

    Battle Of Demons 2 (2009)

    Battle Of Demons 2 (2009)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Part of the Hanaoni trilogy. Moegi Sahara is just a normal yearold girl but she has to marry Reiji Takatsuki a demon. She is not happy about and tries to run away. And who is the boy who sits next to her at school
  • Completed

    Doctor X Season 6 (2019)

    Doctor X Season 6 (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Totei University Hospital has built a massive deficit. Investor Nicholas Tange whose nickname is Vulture comes up with a turnaround plan for the hospital. His plan implements restructuring and cost cutting. By Nicholas Tangeâs request Michiko Daimon ...
  • Completed

    Kavalthurai Ungal Nanban (2020)

    Kavalthurai Ungal Nanban (2020)
    Genre:
    Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Other
    A terrible series of events occur when a public employee unexpectedly enters a police station.
  • Ep 8 RAW

    Monstrous Me (2020)

    Monstrous Me (2020)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Monster World is publicly known as Monster World with a fantasy color connecting monsters ghosts and spirits in the wild talks of all over the country in Taiwan to create a bizarre world where people and monsters coexist. Conflict with monsters.
  • Ep 11 RAW

    The Mind Game (2021)

    The Mind Game (2021)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    When he became a suspect in a robbery case he had to do everything he could to prove his innocence. Meet a young man with special powers and his special team to go out and pursue real criminalsnbsp
Loading...