Asian TV » Drama » Rice Family
Name:

Rice Family (2010)

Other name: Fan Tuan Zhi Jia
Director: N/a
Genre: Comedy, Drama
Country: Taiwanese
Runtime: 60 Episodes
Release year: 2010
Status: Completed

Family should be warm, tight knit, and always stick together... Just like a rice ball. At least that's the goal for Mrs. Guan. Her husband, the very mellow, very optimistic Mr. Guan, is just happy to be brought along for the ride. Since the family is so close, every little issue deserves a family meeting in which Mrs. Guan's determination always becomes the final outcome.


Tags:
Rice Family, watch Rice Family, watch Rice Family eng sub, Rice Family online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Rice Family episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Rice Family dub drama, watch Rice Family ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Rice Family ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Rice Family ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Rice Family english subtitle, Rice Family full , Rice Family episode final, watch Rice Family free drama online, watch online Rice Family in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Rice Family asian tv, Rice Family Taiwanese Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
Loading...