Asian TV » Movie » Family Plan
Name:

Family Plan (2016)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance
Country: Korean
Runtime: 26 Min
Release year: 2016
Status: Completed

Nine years ago, two high school girls in love came up with a whimsical idea to have a child together who would resemble both of them. Now one of them is getting married and it’s time to put their plan in action. 


Tags:
Family Plan, watch Family Plan, watch Family Plan eng sub, Family Plan online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Family Plan episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Family Plan dub drama, watch Family Plan ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Family Plan ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Family Plan ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Family Plan english subtitle, Family Plan full , Family Plan episode final, watch Family Plan free drama online, watch online Family Plan in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Family Plan asian tv, Family Plan Korean Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 12 RAW

    My Vampire Boyfriend (2016)

    My Vampire Boyfriend 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    A young girl encounters a group of attractive vampires. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Completed

    Neighbour (2019)

    Neighbour 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A deranged serial killer in a motorcycle helmet is stalking and killing people in China.
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Crash Landing on You (2019)

    Crash Landing on You 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    The absolute top secret love story of a chaebol heiress who made an emergency landing in North Korea because of a paragliding accident and a North Korean special officer who falls in love with her and who is hiding and protecting her. Source Kpopmap Add ...
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Bite Me (2021)

    Bite Me 2021
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Chef Aue runnerup to The Chef Master cant win against the champion. As he tries to figure out what hes missing he loses his focus on cooking. He never expected that missing piece would be discovered in an ordinary delivery boy Aek who hides extraordinary ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Akira Kurosawa: It Is Wonderful To Create (2002)

    Akira Kurosawa: It Is Wonderful To Create (2002)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    An in depth look at the making of Kurosawas films.
  • Completed

    Intruder (2020)

    Intruder (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    A mystery thriller about Yoo Jin who was missing for years returning home and her brother Seo Jin who feels suspicious of her and the things that happen within the family.nbsp
  • Ep 49 Engsub

    Kamen Rider Build (2017)

    Kamen Rider Build (2017)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Japanese
    years ago the âœPandora Boxâ was found on Mars. On Earth it created walls that divided Japan into Touto Eastern Capital Hokuto Northern Capital and Seito Western Capital and brought along the Smash unidentified life forms that attack people. Sento ...
  • Completed

    Attack on Titan: Hangeki no Noroshi (2019)

    Attack on Titan: Hangeki no Noroshi (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Attack on Titan Hangeki no Noroshi
  • 97 RAW

    City Beat (2016)

    City Beat (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Chinese
    âœCity Beatâ is a longrunning lifestyle newsmagazine that is the first Englishlanguage program to cover the arts and culture scene in Shanghai If you want to know whatâs hot in fashion entertainment and the cultural scene of Shanghai this show is for ...
  • Completed

    Who's The Hero? (2010)

    Who's The Hero? (2010)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    In Macao Casino two couples Fu Xiao Bo and Li Qiu Xia who worked as dealers find an abandoned baby in the casino so they took him and brought him home to raise him. They named him Fu Jin Bao. Jin Bao inherited an outstanding gambling talent since ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    The Night Of Hate Comments (2019)

    The Night Of Hate Comments (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Due to the rise of the Internet and SNS the relationship between hate comments and celebrities are inseparable. The Night of Hate Comments deals with the comments that hurt celebrities and happy comment that heals the scars they had. The show also brings ...
  • Completed

    The Witch: Part 1 (2018)

    The Witch: Part 1 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Jayoon is a high school student who struggles with memory loss after she endured some unknown trauma during her childhood. While trying to uncover the truth she is unwittingly dragged into a world of crime and finds herself on a journey that will awaken ...
Loading...